Saturday, May 5, 2012

My Reviews On The Vibrance Kegel Device


Its been a month Ive been using The Vibrance Kegel Device.Well,as for me its really worked!Memang betul ada perubahan ketara dalam masa yang singkat.I dah guna silicon Level-3 since minggu ke-2.Impressive right!Not many of us women actually know what is KEGEL or even practice kegel exercise.I came across kegel exercise when I was a teenager and have been practicing it since then.Until i delivered a baby and get a Laser Vaginal Rejuvenation treatment few years ago.

Frankly speaking,since I dah buat rawatan Laser Vaginal Rejuvenation,tetap ada juga ada perubahan apabila menggunakan VKD.Yelah I dah buat lama rawatan laser,so VKD memang amat sesuai untuk senaman rutin harian selain kemutan normal untuk lantai pelvik.Rawatan laser memang tak boleh dilakukan selalu.I would say that,it helps!As maintainence if u get what I mean?Okay basically,as a mom mesti u all mesti fikir ''Ada masa ke nak guna benda ni?'.

Well,my routin is every morning preparing my two bossy bosses breakfast and after that my husband fetch my son to school.Sementara dia hantar Ryan to school,I pun guna selama 10minit while whatsapp-ing with my BFF mommy Ika(http://www.zulaikazamrim.blogspot.com)coz she is working-ehem *cough* morning person!And then malam pulak I akan guna VKD selama 10minit sebelum tidur.How is that sound,awesome right?

There is no excuses if kita benar2 sedar/ambil berat terhadap kesihatan/kecantikkan dalaman dan luaran.In fact of that,my husband pun bagi feedback yang positif :) Should I tell u more about this?Well i guess u know what Im talking about.Its about our sexlife !Well I can say that VKD is very sexy device.Untuk permulaan,u can ask a little 'help' from your husband.My routine,dalam tempoh sebulan pakai VKD(sebab nak rasa keberkesanan VKD)without having sexual intercourse with him for 2weeks!Guess what?Haha,YOU should get 1 for youself and give a try!!(RECOMMENDED FOR MARRIED,MOTHER&SEXUALLY ACTIVE WOMEN)


Bioinfinity (M) Sdn Bhd
No. 21, Jalan 4/62A, Bandar Manjalara, Kepong,
52200 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.
Tel No: +03 - 6273 3068
Email : info@mybioinfinity.com
Facebook : Bioinfinity
Website : www.bioinfinity.com
You can get it at Bioinfinity or SHINS Outlets & major hospitals.
Customer care line is 1700-81-0321

0 comments:

Post a Comment